THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Little Elm High School Athletics

GIRLS SOFTBALL

Varsity
softball
SCHEDULE
2018-2019
SCHOOL YEAR:
ANNOUNCEMENTS
No new announcements

FORMS
No forms available

LINKS
No links available
DATE EVENT LOCATION TIME RESULTS
HOME
01/28
MCKINNEY HIGH SCHOOL (SCRIMMAGE) LITTLE ELM 7:00 PM - -
HOME
02/01
PLANO EAST SENIOR HIGH (SCRIMMAGE) LITTLE ELM 7:00 PM - -
HOME
02/05
WF RIDER HIGH SCHOOL (SCRIMMAGE) LITTLE ELM 7:00 PM - -
HOME
02/09
LIBERTY/BOYD/DECATUR (SCRIMMAGE) LITTLE ELM TBA - -
AWAY
02/12
LEWISVILLE HIGH SCHOOL LEWISVILLE 7:00 PM 13 - 6
AWAY
02/14
FORNEY VARSITY TOURNAMENT FORNEY TBA - -
AWAY
02/15
FORNEY VARSITY TOURNAMENT FORNEY TBA - -
AWAY
02/16
FORNEY VARSITY TOURNAMENT FORNEY TBA - -
HOME
02/19
WYLIE HIGH SCHOOL LITTLE ELM 7:00 PM 0 - 10
AWAY
02/21
ALLEN VARSITY TOURNAMENT ALLEN TBA - -
AWAY
02/22
ALLEN VARSITY TOURNAMENT ALLEN TBA - -
AWAY
02/23
ALLEN VARSITY TOURNAMENT ALLEN TBA - -
AWAY
02/26
ALLEN HIGH SCHOOL ALLEN 7:00 PM 2 - 5
AWAY
02/28
PILOT POINT VARSITY TOURNAMENT PILOT POINT TBA - -
AWAY
03/01
PILOT POINT VARSITY TOURNAMENT PILOT POINT TBA - -
AWAY
03/02
PILOT POINT VARSITY TOURNAMENT PILOT POINT TBA - -
AWAY
03/06
THE COLONY THE COLONY 7:00 PM 0 - 1
HOME
03/08
DENTON BRASWELL LITTLE ELM 7:00 PM - -
AWAY
03/12
LAKE DALLAS LAKE DALLAS 11:30 AM 13 - 0
HOME
03/19
DENTON LITTLE ELM 7:00 PM 7 - 1
AWAY
03/22
DENTON RYAN DENTON RYAN 7:00 PM 5 - 0
HOME
03/26
JUSTIN NORTHWEST LITTLE ELM 7:00 PM 8 - 1
HOME
03/29
THE COLONY LITTLE ELM 7:00 PM 2 - 5
AWAY
04/03
DENTON BRASWELL DENTON BRASWELL 7:00 PM 10 - 0
HOME
04/09
LAKE DALLAS (SENIOR NIGHT) LITTLE ELM 7:00 PM 13 - 1
AWAY
04/12
DENTON DENTON 7:00 PM 4 - 1
HOME
04/16
DENTON RYAN LITTLE ELM 7:00 PM 6 - 5
AWAY
04/18
JUSTIN NORTHWEST JUSTIN NORTHWEST 7:00 PM 10 - 3
AWAY
04/25
BI-DISTRICT PLAYOFFS VS GRAPEVINE @NIMITZ HS 7:00 PM L 4 - 7
AWAY
04/26
BI-DISTRICT PLAYOFFS VS GRAPEVINE @NIMITZ HS 7:00 PM W 3 - 1
AWAY
04/27
BI-DISTRICT PLAYOFFS VS GRAPEVINE @NIMITZ HS 12:00 PM W 13 - 0
AWAY
05/02
AREA PLAYOFFS VS MANSFIELD LEGACY @GRAND PRAIRIE HS 5:00 PM W 11 - 1
AWAY
05/03
AREA PLAYOFFS VS MANSFIELD LEGACY GRAND PRAIRIE HS 3:30 PM W 6 - 4
AWAY
05/10
AZLE (REGIONAL QUARTERFINALS) NORTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM L 1 - 2
AWAY
05/11
AZLE (REGIONAL QUARTERFINALS) NORTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL 12:00 PM W 6 - 5
AWAY
05/11
AZLE (REGIONAL QUARTERFINALS) NORTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL 3:00 PM W 12 - 3
AWAY
05/16
EP CHAPIN REGIONAL SEMIFINAL LUBBOCK-COOPER HS 6:50 PM 4 - 2
AWAY
05/21
THE COLONY (REGIONAL FINALS) @ PROSPER HIGH SCHOOL 4:50 PM L 0 - 6
AWAY
05/22
THE COLONY (REGIONAL FINALS) @ PROSPER HIGH SCHOOL 4:50 PM L 2 - 7
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2019 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC